RARI NANTES TRENTO - SQUADRA ASSOLUTI 2018/2019 - RECORD STAGIONALI - VASCA 25 METRI
STILE LIBERO DORSO RANA DELFINO MISTI
50 100 200 400 800 1500 50 100 200 50 100 200 50 100 200 100 200 400
ACCURTI DANIEL 0:26,73 0:59,16 2:09,56       0:31,09 1:06,73 2:29,99     2:53,42   1:15,76     2:26,07  
BALDESSARI LETIZIA 0:27,48 0:59,05 2:04,76 4:18,57 9:08,13   0:30,43 1:07,04 2:24,45         1:06,19     2:23,57 5:06,81
BAZZANELLA MATTEO 0:26,97 0:58,10 2:06,91             0:31,71 1:10,57 2:42,61         2:24,75  
BIANCHINI ANGELO 0:27,05 0:59,02 2:16,12       0:30,79 1:04,88 2:19,33       0:30,99          
BONVECCHIO FRANCESCO 0:26,10 0:58,89 2:17,00       0:30,89 1:08,97         0:29,81 1:08,04        
BRESCIA GASPARE 0:32,81 1:12,45 2:37,07         1:28,71           1:28,11     3:05,97  
BRIDI ARIANNA                                    
BRUGNA VALENTINA 0:30,85 1:07,19 2:35,84         1:14,91 2:47,02     3:21,13 0:34,54 1:17,79     2:49,33  
BURATTI ELENA 0:35,16 1:15,02 2:40,16         1:28,80   0:40,76 1:28,52 3:08,84         3:08,62  
CERLENCO DIEGO 0:29,41 1:04,96 2:22,28             0:34,26 1:12,26 2:41,09         2:34,48  
CHIOCCHETTI GIULIA 0:32,28 1:06,60 2:24,00         1:20,11   0:39,84 1:23,28 2:56,09 0:36,03 1:16,60     2:41,44  
DASHI SABRINA 0:33,50 1:14,84 2:50,79             0:43,29   3:14,29         3:02,82  
DELL'ANNA ALESSIA 0:28,36 1:01,78           1:14,56     1:22,92   0:31,56 1:11,06     2:33,72  
DELL'ANNA SARA 0:34,85 1:19,52 2:52,02         1:32,28         0:39,97 1:28,04     3:05,24  
DELLADIO GIOVANNI 0:29,24 1:02,54   4:52,91   18:19,65   1:13,42           1:08,00 2:30,18   2:32,21  
DELLADIO PIETRO 0:25,16 0:55,78 1:58,70 4:15,26                 0:26,21 0:57,00 2:05,07   2:12,04  
DONINI VALENTINA 0:26,33 0:56,64 2:03,77       0:29,86 1:03,06 2:15,54               2:22,51  
EISENDLE LISA 0:29,34 1:02,05 2:12,62 4:39,61 9:27,44   0:35,21 1:14,35           1:10,31     2:33,23  
FABBRO TOMMASO 0:27,16 0:58,13 2:10,44             0:34,39       1:08,13     2:20,59  
FACCHINI GABRIELE 0:27,61 0:58,54 2:07,67 4:33,13   18:26,53             0:29,57 1:04,01     2:27,28  
FILIPPI NADIN 0:28,60 1:01,85 2:10,72 4:43,56       1:09,20 2:31,45       0:30,51 1:05,81 2:27,63   2:25,25 5:20,03
FOLGHERAITER LISA 0:27,89 1:01,87 2:21,85 5:05,54       1:15,66     1:22,56     1:16,35     2:43,43  
FRANCH EDOARDO 0:26,97 0:58,99         0:30,79       1:14,39              
FURLANI CAMILLA   1:07,04 2:22,53           2:37,98 0:38,07 1:21,54 2:51,30 0:33,12 1:19,03     2:37,04 5:43,05
GALASSO LEONARDO 0:30,11 1:07,54 2:30,17         1:25,50     1:23,31 3:04,65         2:49,64  
GRASSELLI ARIANNA   1:07,40 2:22,04 4:56,95 10:08,01     1:19,39     1:27,34 3:05,47   1:15,73 2:47,89   2:41,45  
GRAZZI MARTINA 0:32,57 1:09,62 2:29,54         1:21,06 2:53,92       0:37,71       2:57,07  
GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA 0:27,92 0:59,68 2:11,22 4:48,52       1:08,49 2:28,12   1:13,70 2:41,64   1:12,72     2:24,64  
GUSPERTI MATTEO 0:23,86 0:53,65 2:03,15       0:26,58 0:57,96 2:13,60       0:25,07 0:56,66     2:16,10  
ILIEVSKI JOVAN 0:24,95 0:54,16 2:01,04 4:23,01           0:30,46 1:05,68 2:21,50   1:01,22     2:11,25  
KURINCIC GAIA 0:31,65 1:10,86 2:38,46             0:40,16 1:27,95 3:04,71            
LITTERINI SARAH 0:31,76 1:11,31 2:35,29         1:23,78   0:38,97 1:22,47 3:01,27         2:53,13  
MANARA VALENTINA 0:28,53 1:01,08 2:08,94 4:38,94     0:31,48 1:06,48 2:25,50   1:21,68   0:31,22       2:31,03  
MASNOVO LAURA 0:30,97 1:04,26 2:19,37       0:34,55 1:13,37 2:39,19         1:17,13     2:44,79  
OIENI MARTINA 0:29,94 1:05,45 2:25,15             0:39,29 1:21,74 2:53,31 0:32,54 1:10,66 2:40,98   2:34,32  
OSS PAPOT DENNIS 0:29,64 1:02,53 2:17,72                     1:12,85     2:43,76  
RIZZO SIMONE 0:29,59 1:03,13 2:19,51         1:14,64 2:47,12   1:26,37 3:06,52   1:17,22     2:40,76  
SORRENTINO GIULIA 0:28,80 1:00,84 2:09,05 4:33,31 9:37,14     1:13,52         0:31,74 1:11,51     2:31,59  
VOLTOLINI ALICE 0:32,73 1:10,91 2:31,01 5:43,54       1:20,35     1:46,30   0:38,01 1:23,06     3:02,68  
ZANETTI ELISA 0:29,59 1:04,67 2:19,76 4:51,07       1:19,42 2:43,47   1:24,36     1:10,82     2:35,00 5:26,95
ZANETTI FRANCESCO 0:25,55 0:55,40 1:59,36                   0:27,29 1:00,44     2:20,76  
ZANETTI GIORGIA 0:27,98 1:01,83 2:15,53       0:32,57     0:35,29 1:16,77   0:28,44 1:02,54     2:22,74  
ZOGNO MATTEO 0:27,34 0:58,80       18:10,28       0:32,12 1:09,74 2:35,71   1:06,31        
ZUCCHELLI ERICA   1:07,07 2:24,33           2:45,95   1:19,53 2:57,65 0:33,56 1:11,54     2:36,63  
RARI NANTES TRENTO - SQUADRA ASSOLUTI 2018/2019 - RECORD ALL-TIME - VASCA 25 METRI
STILE LIBERO DORSO RANA DELFINO MISTI
50 100 200 400 800 1500 50 100 200 50 100 200 50 100 200 100 200 400
ACCURTI DANIEL 0:26,73 0:59,16 2:09,56 5:01,80     0:31,09 1:06,73 2:29,99 0:40,62 1:23,60 2:53,42 0:34,59 1:15,76   1:17,68 2:26,07 5:58,90
BALDESSARI LETIZIA 0:27,48 0:59,05 2:04,76 4:18,57 9:01,76 17:12,53 0:30,43 1:07,04 2:24,45 0:47,90 1:25,12 3:48,90 0:32,26 1:05,21 2:25,64 1:11,90 2:23,57 5:03,70
BAZZANELLA MATTEO 0:26,97 0:58,10 2:06,91         1:20,52   0:31,71 1:09,75 2:35,30 0:38,80 1:07,65   1:24,64 2:22,89 5:05,00
BIANCHINI ANGELO 0:27,05 0:59,02 2:16,12       0:30,79 1:04,88 2:19,33       0:30,99          
BONVECCHIO FRANCESCO 0:26,10 0:57,79 2:08,01 4:37,47   18:50,97 0:30,89 1:08,97 4:22,10 0:45,28 1:25,03 4:41,20 0:29,81 1:08,04   1:40,20 2:39,45  
BRESCIA GASPARE 0:32,81 1:12,45 2:37,07 5:42,20     0:46,40 1:28,71       2:34,80 0:38,47 1:28,11 3:33,50 1:30,87 3:05,97  
BRIDI ARIANNA 0:28,90 0:59,33 2:03,66 4:11,12 8:28,66 16:12,28 0:34,80 1:10,55 2:24,46 0:35,31 1:15,01 2:37,55 0:30,74 1:06,46 2:18,40 1:07,24 2:21,10 4:49,64
BRUGNA VALENTINA 0:30,85 1:07,19 2:35,84 5:57,90 12:14,50   0:39,19 1:14,91 2:47,02 0:47,08 1:35,90 3:21,13 0:34,54 1:17,79   1:26,69 2:49,33  
BURATTI ELENA 0:35,16 1:15,02 2:40,16 6:15,70 14:33,40   0:44,05 1:28,80 3:10,00 0:40,76 1:28,52 3:08,84 0:53,40 2:06,70   1:32,05 3:08,62  
CERLENCO DIEGO 0:29,41 1:04,96 2:22,28 5:09,81           0:34,26 1:12,26 2:41,09         2:34,48  
CHIOCCHETTI GIULIA 0:32,28 1:06,60 2:24,00 5:20,80 10:53,10   0:50,80 1:20,11 3:14,80 0:39,84 1:23,28 2:56,09 0:36,03 1:16,60   1:25,88 2:41,44  
DASHI SABRINA 0:33,50 1:14,84 2:50,79 6:18,90     0:41,05 1:29,74 4:01,80 0:43,29 1:35,32 3:14,29 0:44,43 1:52,60   1:34,00 3:02,82  
DELL'ANNA ALESSIA 0:28,36 1:01,30 2:14,67 4:52,10 11:02,11   0:39,57 1:11,07 2:54,41 0:43,57 1:22,92 3:21,40 0:31,27 1:09,38 2:38,32 1:31,60 2:30,09 5:26,36
DELL'ANNA SARA 0:34,85 1:19,52 2:52,02 7:09,40 12:17,90   0:49,00 1:32,28 3:49,20 0:46,01 1:41,00 3:31,50 0:39,97 1:28,04   1:35,48 3:05,24  
DELLADIO GIOVANNI 0:29,24 1:02,54 2:24,30 4:52,91   18:19,65 0:38,80 1:13,42 2:57,60 0:50,80 1:38,70 3:14,20 0:33,83 1:08,00 2:30,18 1:18,91 2:32,21  
DELLADIO PIETRO 0:25,16 0:55,78 1:58,70 4:15,26   17:02,28 0:40,12 1:07,23 2:31,52 0:56,30 1:34,80   0:26,21 0:57,00 2:05,07 1:16,50 2:12,04 4:59,74
DONINI VALENTINA 0:26,33 0:56,57 2:02,33 4:25,49 9:09,13   0:29,86 1:03,06 2:15,54     3:26,26   1:04,31     2:21,80 5:01,67
EISENDLE LISA 0:29,34 1:02,05 2:12,62 4:39,61 9:27,44   0:35,21 1:14,35 2:38,92 0:43,01 1:30,80 3:01,59 0:37,96 1:10,31 2:39,84 1:14,30 2:33,23 5:43,17
FABBRO TOMMASO 0:27,16 0:58,13 2:10,44 5:12,06         2:38,29 0:33,00 1:13,69 2:42,80 0:34,68 1:03,98 2:57,60 1:07,95 2:20,59 5:36,80
FACCHINI GABRIELE 0:27,61 0:58,54 2:06,23 4:32,56   18:15,36 0:41,82 1:21,40 3:01,10 0:49,70 1:32,00 4:02,76 0:29,57 1:04,01   1:26,10 2:26,47 5:58,90
FILIPPI NADIN 0:28,60 1:01,85 2:10,72 4:43,56 10:01,43   0:37,37 1:09,20 2:31,45 0:49,60 1:28,30 3:19,20 0:30,51 1:05,81 2:27,63 1:16,20 2:25,25 5:20,03
FOLGHERAITER LISA 0:27,89 1:01,87 2:21,85 5:05,54     0:37,26 1:13,52 2:45,30 0:49,00 1:22,56 3:10,44 0:36,60 1:16,35   1:21,00 2:43,43  
FRANCH EDOARDO 0:26,35 0:57,64 2:09,88 4:48,42     0:30,79 1:07,08 2:26,04 0:37,03 1:13,62 2:39,43 0:44,80 1:19,74   1:13,80 2:28,25  
FURLANI CAMILLA 0:34,50 1:07,04 2:22,53 5:06,20 10:34,60   0:35,49 1:15,30 2:37,98 0:38,07 1:21,54 2:51,30 0:33,12 1:19,03 3:09,67 1:20,32 2:37,04 5:43,05
GALASSO LEONARDO 0:30,11 1:07,54 2:30,17 6:48,40     0:48,80 1:25,50   0:47,75 1:23,31 3:04,65 0:45,43     1:35,50 2:49,64  
GRASSELLI ARIANNA 0:35,44 1:07,40 2:22,04 4:56,95 10:08,01   0:48,96 1:19,39   0:45,87 1:27,34 3:05,47 0:52,00 1:15,73 2:47,89 1:28,58 2:41,45 6:10,34
GRAZZI MARTINA 0:32,57 1:09,62 2:29,54 5:36,16 10:50,41   0:38,95 1:18,57 2:46,64 0:54,40 1:46,90   0:37,71 1:34,50   1:31,01 2:56,32  
GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA 0:27,92 0:59,68 2:11,22 4:48,52 10:28,10   0:39,30 1:08,49 2:28,12 0:48,20 1:13,70 2:41,64 0:33,76 1:12,72 2:52,00 1:16,86 2:24,64  
GUSPERTI MATTEO 0:23,86 0:53,65 2:03,15 4:49,57     0:26,58 0:57,96 2:13,60   1:27,70   0:25,07 0:56,66 2:19,91 1:16,10 2:16,10 5:07,03
ILIEVSKI JOVAN 0:24,95 0:54,16 2:01,04 4:19,95       1:08,03   0:30,46 1:05,68 2:21,50 0:28,14 1:01,22   1:13,20 2:11,25  
KURINCIC GAIA 0:31,65 1:10,54 2:33,96 5:29,09     0:50,00 1:26,76   0:40,16 1:27,95 3:04,71 0:43,04 1:33,76   1:33,87 2:55,00  
LITTERINI SARAH 0:31,76 1:11,31 2:35,29       0:46,45 1:23,78 3:46,98 0:38,97 1:22,47 3:01,27       1:35,14 2:53,13  
MANARA VALENTINA 0:28,53 1:01,08 2:08,94 4:38,94 11:30,32   0:31,48 1:06,48 2:25,50 0:53,90 1:21,68 3:13,00 0:31,22 1:16,21   1:16,00 2:31,03  
MASNOVO LAURA 0:30,97 1:04,26 2:19,37 5:15,69 11:35,95   0:34,55 1:13,37 2:39,19 0:47,70 1:38,30 3:30,00 0:45,17 1:17,13   1:28,12 2:44,79  
OIENI MARTINA 0:29,94 1:04,88 2:20,61 4:59,08     0:43,00 1:24,10 3:43,55 0:39,29 1:20,57 2:53,12 0:32,54 1:10,66 2:40,98 1:18,50 2:34,32 5:52,10
OSS PAPOT DENNIS 0:29,64 1:02,53 2:17,72 5:07,30   22:36,50 0:38,69 1:22,60 2:57,20 0:45,90 1:36,70 3:50,50 0:34,50 1:12,85 2:49,20 1:21,13 2:43,76  
RIZZO SIMONE 0:29,59 1:03,13 2:19,51 5:33,10     0:40,95 1:14,64 2:47,12 0:52,80 1:26,37 3:06,52 0:49,50 1:17,22   1:29,66 2:40,76  
SORRENTINO GIULIA 0:28,66 1:00,84 2:09,05 4:33,31 9:28,41   0:35,24 1:13,52 2:38,81   1:36,60   0:31,74 1:11,51   1:20,90 2:31,59  
VOLTOLINI ALICE 0:32,73 1:10,91 2:31,01 5:43,54 12:03,90   0:41,45 1:20,35 3:03,40 1:02,40 1:46,30 4:02,40 0:38,01 1:23,06   1:32,06 3:02,68  
ZANETTI ELISA 0:29,59 1:04,67 2:19,76 4:51,07     0:40,89 1:19,42 2:43,47 0:56,10 1:24,36 3:10,10 0:34,37 1:10,82 2:54,70 1:21,68 2:35,00 5:26,95
ZANETTI FRANCESCO 0:25,55 0:55,40 1:59,36 4:39,39   18:42,02 0:40,55 1:23,40 2:57,50 0:51,40 1:40,30   0:27,29 1:00,44   1:28,48 2:20,76 5:25,17
ZANETTI GIORGIA 0:27,53 0:58,34 2:10,41 4:41,27 9:51,94   0:30,62 1:06,29 2:25,78 0:34,45 1:15,12 3:40,70 0:28,44 1:02,23 2:57,71   2:20,11 5:12,71
ZOGNO MATTEO 0:27,34 0:58,80 2:08,08 4:36,99   18:10,28   1:28,40   0:32,12 1:09,74 2:35,71 0:33,32 1:06,31   1:11,92 2:24,37 5:20,98
ZUCCHELLI ERICA 0:32,41 1:07,07 2:24,33 5:23,77 10:51,48     1:31,50 2:45,95 0:42,16 1:19,53 2:57,65 0:33,56 1:11,54 3:07,43 1:26,90 2:36,63 6:16,70
RARI NANTES TRENTO - SQUADRA ASSOLUTI 2018/2019 - RECORD STAGIONALI - VASCA 50 METRI
STILE LIBERO DORSO RANA DELFINO MISTI
50 100 200 400 800 1500 50 100 200 50 100 200 50 100 200 100 200 400
ACCURTI DANIEL                                    
BALDESSARI LETIZIA                                    
BAZZANELLA MATTEO                                    
BIANCHINI ANGELO                                    
BONVECCHIO FRANCESCO                                    
BRESCIA GASPARE                                    
BRIDI ARIANNA                                    
BRUGNA VALENTINA                                    
BURATTI ELENA                                    
CERLENCO DIEGO                                    
CHIOCCHETTI GIULIA                                    
DASHI SABRINA                                    
DELL'ANNA ALESSIA                                    
DELL'ANNA SARA                                    
DELLADIO GIOVANNI                                    
DELLADIO PIETRO                                    
DONINI VALENTINA                                    
EISENDLE LISA                                    
FABBRO TOMMASO                                    
FACCHINI GABRIELE                                    
FILIPPI NADIN                                    
FOLGHERAITER LISA                                    
FRANCH EDOARDO                                    
FURLANI CAMILLA                                    
GALASSO LEONARDO                                    
GRASSELLI ARIANNA                                    
GRAZZI MARTINA                                    
GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA                                    
GUSPERTI MATTEO                                    
ILIEVSKI JOVAN                                    
KURINCIC GAIA                                    
LITTERINI SARAH                                    
MANARA VALENTINA                                    
MASNOVO LAURA                                    
OIENI MARTINA                                    
OSS PAPOT DENNIS                                    
RIZZO SIMONE                                    
SORRENTINO GIULIA                                    
VOLTOLINI ALICE                                    
ZANETTI ELISA                                    
ZANETTI FRANCESCO                                    
ZANETTI GIORGIA                                    
ZOGNO MATTEO                                    
ZUCCHELLI ERICA                                    
RARI NANTES TRENTO - SQUADRA ASSOLUTI 2018/2019 - RECORD ALL-TIME - VASCA 50 METRI
STILE LIBERO DORSO RANA DELFINO MISTI
50 100 200 400 800 1500 50 100 200 50 100 200 50 100 200 100 200 400
ACCURTI DANIEL                                    
BALDESSARI LETIZIA                                    
BAZZANELLA MATTEO                                    
BIANCHINI ANGELO                                    
BONVECCHIO FRANCESCO                                    
BRESCIA GASPARE                                    
BRIDI ARIANNA                                    
BRUGNA VALENTINA                                    
BURATTI ELENA                                    
CERLENCO DIEGO                                    
CHIOCCHETTI GIULIA                                    
DASHI SABRINA                                    
DELL'ANNA ALESSIA                                    
DELL'ANNA SARA                                    
DELLADIO GIOVANNI                                    
DELLADIO PIETRO                                    
DONINI VALENTINA                                    
EISENDLE LISA                                    
FABBRO TOMMASO                                    
FACCHINI GABRIELE                                    
FILIPPI NADIN                                    
FOLGHERAITER LISA                                    
FRANCH EDOARDO                                    
FURLANI CAMILLA                                    
GALASSO LEONARDO                                    
GRASSELLI ARIANNA                                    
GRAZZI MARTINA                                    
GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA                                    
GUSPERTI MATTEO                                    
ILIEVSKI JOVAN                                    
KURINCIC GAIA                                    
LITTERINI SARAH                                    
MANARA VALENTINA                                    
MASNOVO LAURA                                    
OIENI MARTINA                                    
OSS PAPOT DENNIS                                    
RIZZO SIMONE                                    
SORRENTINO GIULIA                                    
VOLTOLINI ALICE                                    
ZANETTI ELISA                                    
ZANETTI FRANCESCO                                    
ZANETTI GIORGIA                                    
ZOGNO MATTEO                                    
ZUCCHELLI ERICA